CLASSIFICA FINALE - Aggiornamento del 6 Agosto 2017

PartiteMediaPuntiInningsQuozientePosizione
SquadraGiocateVintePerse FattiSubitiAttaccoDifesaAttaccoDifesaTQB 
Brozzo Softball141319291636056582,911,031,881
Settimo Old Lions141137861559464682,421,381,042
Senago Sanus Ager149564311310164661,771,530,243
Porta Mortara Mosquitoes148657112110266631,831,620,214
Caronno Wave147750010010666681,521,56-0,045
Milano Tatanka145935710012564591,562,12-0,566
Rescaldina Sitting Bulls142121437715761601,262,62-1,357
Bovisio Old Buffaloes14113716514961601,072,48-1,428

PartiteMediaPuntiInningsQuozientePosizione
SquadraGiocateVintePerse FattiSubitiAttaccoDifesaAttaccoDifesaTQB 
Novara Typewriters161519381886166672,850,911,941
Bollate Survivors161156881187271711,661,010,652
Milano Rookies161156881208272731,671,120,543
Rho Baseball161066251379771721,931,350,584
Cernusco ABC 21688500899273721,221,28-0,065
Seveso CABS168850011112477751,441,65-0,216
Cernusco ABC 1165113138014172741,111,91-0,797
Monza Wet Sox1631318810217171721,442,38-0,948
San Nazzaro ENI16115636316869660,912,55-1,639