www.softballamatoriale.org
  
 
Stagione regolare 2014
© 2012 Aldo Tavian
   GIRONE A
Sigla
Squadra
AB1
ABC 1 Cernusco
ABN
AB Normal Assago
CAB
Cabs Seveso
OLI
Old Lions Settimo
ROK
Rookies Milano
TAT
Tatanka Milano
WAV
Wave Caronno
   GIRONE B
Sigla
Squadra
AB2
ABC 2 Cernusco
BOB
Bovisio Old Buffaloes
BRO
Brozzo Softball
BSC
BSC Milano
PTM
Porta Mortara Novara
SAS
Sanus Ager Senago
SUR
Survivors Rho
WAL
Walls Bergamo
   1° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
13 apr.
111
A
Settimo
OLI
ABN
16
7
14
12
13 apr.
112
A
Cernusco
AB1
TAT
11
2
15
8
11 mag.
113
A
Caronno
WAV
ROK
16
14
13
2
17 apr.
114
A
Seveso
CAB
riposa
-
-
-
-
13 apr.
121
B
Bovisio
BOB
WAL
11
1
12
10
13 apr.
122
B
Senago
SAS
AB2
15
14
4
17
13 apr.
123
B
Novara
PTM
BSC
4
8
3
6
13 apr.
124
B
Brozzo-Marcheno
BRO
SUR
1
10
3
6


2° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
4 mag.
211
A
Settimo
TAT
ROK
3
12
11
10
6 mag.
212
A
Caronno
WAV
ABN
11
1
8
3
4 mag.
213
A
Seveso
CAB
AB1
3
4
5
10
4 mag.
214
A
Settimo
OLI
riposa
-
-
-
-
4 mag.
221
B
Bergamo
WAL
PTM
4
13
3
13
4 mag.
222
B
Brozzo-Marcheno
BRO
SAS
11
9
18
2
4 mag.
223
B
Bollate
SUR
BOB
5
7
6
1
4 mag.
224
B
Milano Parco Nord
BSC
AB2
11
14
7
9
3° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
18 mag.
311
A
Settimo
OLI
TAT
10
0
9
0
18 mag.
312
A
Cernusco
AB1
ROK
4
3
6
7
10 giu.
313
A
Seveso
CAB
WAV
0
11
3
6
18 mag.
314
A
Assago
ABN
riposa
-
-
-
-
18 mag.
321
B
Bergamo
WAL
BRO
6
15
0
12
18 mag.
322
B
Bollate
SUR
PTM
15
1
16
6
18 mag.
323
B
Milano Parco Nord
BSC
SAS
5
7
6
7
23 mag.
324
B
Cernusco
AB2
BOB
10
0
14
3
4° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
25 mag.
411
A
Settimo
OLI
CAB
12
11
13
7
6 giu.
412
A
Cernusco
AB1
WAV
4
12
4
10
1° giu.
413
A
Assago
ABN
ROK
7
14
13
16
1° giu.
414
A
Settimo
TAT
riposa
-
-
-
-
1° giu.
421
B
Cernusco
AB2
WAL
10
1
12
4
1° giu.
422
B
Milano Parco Nord
BSC
BOB
4
14
11
12
1° giu.
423
B
Senago
SAS
SUR
0
15
6
9
1° giu.
424
B
Novara
PTM
BRO
0
15
6
7
5° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
20 giu.
511
A
Cernusco
AB1
OLI
10
1
5
6
16 giu.
512
A
Assago
ABN
CAB
15
6
14
11
15 giu.
513
A
Caronno
WAV
TAT
13
4
9
3
15 giu.
514
A
Milano Kennedy
ROK
riposa
-
-
-
-
15 giu.
521
B
Bergamo
WAL
SUR
3
16
3
11
15 giu.
522
B
Milano Parco Nord
BSC
BRO
3
1
11
2
15 giu.
523
B
Novara
PTM
AB2
5
8
14
7
15 giu.
524
B
Bovisio
BOB
SAS
7
6
13
8
6° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
29 giu.
611
A
Caronno
WAV
OLI
9
6
8
11
29 giu.
612
A
Milano Kennedy
ROK
CAB
17
8
10
7
29 giu.
613
A
Settimo
TAT
ABN
7
11
10
12
29 giu.
614
A
Cernusco
AB1
riposa
-
-
-
-
23 lug.
621
B
Senago
SAS
WAL
15
3
5
11
29 giu.
622
B
Bovisio
BOB
PTM
9
4
15
10
29 giu.
623
B
Cernusco
AB2
BRO
8
10
10
2
29 giu.
624
B
Bollate
SUR
BSC
       
7° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
13 lug.
711
A
Settimo
OLI
ROK
3
1
14
12
13 lug.
712
A
Seveso
CAB
TAT
9
8
11
5
13 lug.
713
A
Assago
ABN
AB1
1
13
3
1
15 lug.
714
A
Caronno
WAV
riposa
-
-
-
-
13 lug.
721
B
Milano Parco Nord
BSC
WAL
9
4
5
1
13 lug.
722
B
Cernusco
AB2
SUR
9
7
7
10
13 lug.
723
B
Bovisio
BOB
BRO
3
5
0
6
13 lug.
724
B
Senago
SAS
PTM
11
12
7
11
Callendario Stagione 2014  scaricabile in PDF Clicca quì
Classifica provvisoria
dati aggiornati con fax arrivati fino al: 23/07/2014