Prima giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
9 Aprile 111 A Novara Novara Porta Mortara Settimo Old Lions 7 8 9 12
9 Aprile 112 A Senago Senago Sanus Ager Rescaldina Sitting Bulls 13 8 15 6
9 Aprile 113 A Milano Milano Tatanka Caronno Wave 7 13 15 6
9 Aprile 114 A Bovisio Bovisio Old Buffaloes Brozzo Softball 1 14 0 10
9 Aprile 121 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 1 Cernusco ABC 2 5 4 7 8
9 Aprile 122 B San Nazzaro San Nazzaro ENI Monza Wet Sox 9 7 4 10
9 Aprile 124 B Novara Novara Typewriters Milano Rookies 8 6 11 3
9 Aprile 125 B Bollate Bollate Survivors Seveso CABS 8 7 11 2

Seconda giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
23 Aprile 211 A Novara Bovisio Old Buffaloes Novara Porta Mortara 4 8 8 9
23 Aprile 212 A Caronno Caronno Wave Settimo Old Lions 6 5
23 Aprile 213 A Brozzo Brozzo Softball Rescaldina Sitting Bulls 10 1 12 3
23 Aprile 214 A Settimo Milano Tatanka Senago Sanus Ager 1 7 2 7
23 Aprile 221 B San Nazzaro San Nazzaro ENI Cernusco ABC 1 4 7 3 7
23 Aprile 223 B Bollate Bollate Survivors Cernusco ABC 2 3 2 4 6
23 Aprile 224 B Rho Rho Baseball Monza Wet Socks 9 5 14 1
23 Aprile 225 B Seveso Seveso CABS Milano Rookies 6 8 3 5

Terza giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
28 Aprile 311 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 1 Monza Wet Socks 12 11 8 11
30 Aprile 313 B Novara Novara Typewriters Seveso CABS 13 1 10 4
30 Aprile 314 B Kennedy Milano Rookies Cernusco ABC 2 2 4 7 3
30 Aprile 315 B Rho Rho Baseball Bollate Survivors 5 12 4 9
7 Maggio 321 A Novara Novara Porta Mortara Caronno Wave 13 7 17 6
7 Maggio 322 A Settimo Settimo Old Lions Milano Tatanka 8 6 14 5
7 Maggio 323 A Brozzo Brozzo Softball Senago Sanus Ager
7 Maggio 324 A Bovisio Bovisio Old Buffaloes Rescaldina Sitting Bulls 12 8 11 13

Quarta giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
14 Maggio 412 B San Nazzaro San Nazzaro ENI Rho Baseball 1 12 13 18
14 Maggio 413 B Novara Novara Typewriters Cernusco ABC 2 13 1 9 0
14 Maggio 414 B Kennedy Milano Rookies Bollate Survivors 6 3 0 3
15/22 Giugno 416 B Seveso Seveso CABS Monza Wet Socks 14 13 14 5
21 Maggio 421 A Senago Senago Sanus Ager Novara Porta Mortara 10 6 8 5
21 Maggio 422 A Settimo Settimo Old Lions Brozzo Softball 12 13 9 8
21 Maggio 423 A Caronno Caronno Wave Rescaldina Sitting Bulls 2 3 7 5
21 Maggio 424 A Bovisio Bovisio Old Buffaloes Milano Tatanka 3 13 8 10

Quinta giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
28 Maggio 511 B Rho Rho Baseball Cernusco ABC 1 9 0 5 1
28 Maggio 512 B San Nazzaro San Nazzaro ENI Novara Typewriters 1 12 8 17
26 Maggio 514 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 2 Seveso CABS 5 11 12 4
28 Maggio 515 B Bollate Bollate Survivors Monza Wet Socks 4 9 4 3
4 Giugno 521 A Brozzo Brozzo Softball Novara Porta Mortara 13 2 14 11
4 Giugno 522 A Bovisio Bovisio Old Buffaloes Settimo Old Lions 4 13 4 13
4 Giugno 523 A Senago Senago Sanus Ager Caronno Wave 6 9 8 4
4 Giugno 524 A Milano Milano Tatanka Rescaldina Sitting Bulls 13 12 18 4

Sesta giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
11 Giugno 611 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 1 Novara Typewriters 0 15 4 11
11 Giugno 612 B Kennedy Milano Rookies San Nazzaro ENI 8 0 15 6
9 Giugno 614 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 2 Monza Wet Socks 11 2 13 4
11 Giugno 615 B Seveso Seveso CABS Rho Baseball 7 5 8 7
18 Giugno 621 A Novara Novara Porta Mortara Milano Tatanka 5 3 11 2
18 Giugno 622 A Settimo Settimo Old Lions Rescaldina Sitting Bulls 8 5 16 2
18 Giugno 623 A Senago Senago Sanus Ager Bovisio Old Buffaloes 9 0 9 3
18 Giugno 624 A Caronno Caronno Wave Brozzo Softball 7 8 6 8

Settima giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
19 Giugno 611 B Kennedy Milano Rookies Cernusco ABC 1 16 4 7 6
18 Giugno 612 B San Nazzaro San Nazzaro ENI Bollate Survivors
18 Giugno 614 B Novara Novara Typewriters Monza Wet Socks 16 5 15 4
18 Giugno 615 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 2 Rho Baseball 4 7 0 9
2 Luglio 621 A Novara Novara Porta Mortara Rescaldina Sitting Bulls 7 3 13 4
2 Luglio 622 A Settimo Settimo Old Lions Senago Sanus Ager 10 4 17 18
2 Luglio 623 A Brozzo Brozzo Softball Milano Tatanka 17 4 10 1
4 Luglio 624 A Caronno Caronno Wave Bovisio Old Buffaloes 5 4 15 3

Ottava giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
2 Luglio 811 B Seveso Seveso CABS Cernusco ABC 1 2 6 9 7
2 Luglio 812 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 2 San Nazzaro ENI 4 2 12 3
2 Luglio 814 B Bollate Bollate Survivors Novara Typewriters 1 15 5 6
2 Luglio 815 B Rho Rho Baseball Milano Rookies 9 5 7 12

Nona giornata
Data Gara Girone Campo Squadre Gara 1 Gara 2
16 Luglio 911 B Cernusco Cernusco ABC 1 Bollate Survivors 0 14 6 15
16 Luglio 912 B Seveso Seveso CABS San Nazzaro ENI 8 7 11 2
16 Luglio 914 B Novara Novara Typewriters Rho Baseball 11 7 8 10
16 Luglio 915 B Kennedy Milano Rookies Monza Wet Socks 8 2 16 7