GIRONE A
Sigla
Squadra
Link
AB2
ABC 2
TAT
Tatanka
RES
Sitting Bulls
-----
BRO
Brozzo Softball
RHO
Rho
SAS
Sanus Ager
WAV
Wave
BOB
Old Buffaloes
Stagione regolare 2016
   GIRONE B
Sigla
Squadra
Link
AB1
ABC 1
OLI
Old Lions
SUR
Survivors
ROK
Rookies
CAB
Cabs
TYP
Typwriters
WET
Wet Sox
-----
   1° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
10 apr.
111
A
Cernusco
AB2
TAT
8
5
8
2
10 apr.
112
A
Brozzo
RES
BRO
3
13
1
15
10 apr.
113
A
Rho
RHO
SAS
9
12
10
11
19 apr.
114
A
Caronno
WAV
BOB
10
0
15
4
12 apr.
121
B
Settimo
OLI
AB1
5
4
12
7
12 apr.
122
B
Seveso
CAB
ROK
2
12
0
9
12/apr.
123
B
Novara
WET
TYP
1
13
1
15
12 apr.
124
B
-
SUR
riposa
-
-
-
-


2° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
24 apr.
211
A
Bovisio
BOB
AB2
7
14
7
8
24 apr.
212
A
Senago
SAS
TAT
15
9
15
4
8 mag.
213
A
Brozzo
BRO
WAV
8
2
15
6
24 apr.
214
A
Rho
RES
RHO
11
7
16
4
15 mag.
221
B
Cernusco
WET
AB1
7
21
4
9
12 giu.
222
B
Seveso
CAB
OLI
1
10
0
7
24 apr.
223
B
Novara
TYP
SUR
14
12
10
6
24 apr
224
B
-
ROK
riposa
       
3° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
8 mag.
311
A
Cernusco
AB2
SAS
13
2
5
7
8 mag.
312
A
Rho
RHO
TAT
8
11
13
6
17 mag.
313
A
Caronno
RES
WAV
4
9
3
12
15mag.
314
A
Brozzo
BRO
BOB
17
1
16
1
5 mag.
321
B
Seveso
CAB
AB1
13
8
16
4
8 mag.
322
B
Settimo
OLI
ROK
3
5
4
6
8 mag.
323
B
Bollate
WET
SUR
0
15
0
15
8 mag.
324
B
-
TYP
riposa
-
-
-
-
4° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
22 mag.
411
A
Cernusco
RES
AB2
3
14
4
11
22 mag.
412
A
Caronno
WAV
TAT
5
4
11
2
22 mag.
413
A
Senago
SAS
BRO
1
7
2
10
22 mag.
414
A
Bovisio
BOB
RHO
11
17
4
13
22 mag.
421
B
Novara
TYP
OLI
10
9
10
5
22 mag.
422
B
Bollate
SUR
CAB
13
1
11
2
18 lug.
423
B
Milano
ROK
WET
8
1
17
3
22 mag.
424
B
-
AB1
riposa
-
-
-
-
5° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
10 giu.
511
A
Cernusco
AB2
RHO
6
5
12
2
5 giu.
512
A
Settimo
TAT
BRO
0
14
1
14
5 giu.
513
A
Bovisio
BOB
RES
9
10
da
recup.
7 giu.
514
A
Caronno
WAV
SAS
7
3
13
8
5 giu.
521
B
Milano
ROK
AB1
8
0
12
5
5 giu.
522
B
Bollate
SUR
OLI
8
1
6
4
5 giu.
523
B
Seveso
CAB
TYP
8
11
3
4
5 giu.
524
B
-
WET
riposa
-
-
-
-
6° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
19 giu.
611
A
Caronno
WAV
AB2
0
4
4
1
19 giu.
612
A
Bovisio
BOB
TAT
11
4
5
7
19 giu.
613
A
Senago
SAS
RES
2
5
15
6
19 giu.
614
A
Brozzo
BRO
RHO
12
3
16
2
19 giu.
621
B
Cernusco
AB1
TYP
6
13
10
13
19 giu.
622
B
Settimo
WET
OLI
0
15
0
13
19 giu.
623
B
Milano
ROK
SUR
1
0
3
1
19 giu.
624
B
-
CAB
riposa
-
-
-
-
7° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
3 lug.
711
A
Brozzo
BRO
AB2
11
2
10
1
3 lug.
712
A
Settimo
TAT
RES
12
10
13
16
28 giu.
713
A
Rho
RHO
WAV
4
14
15
11
3 lug.
714
A
Senago
SAS
BOB
10
8
14
4
8 lug.
721
B
Cernusco
AB1
SUR
6
12
2
15
3 lug.
722
B
Milano
ROK
TYP
14
1
2
11
7 lug.
723
B
Seveso
CAB
WET
19
8
14
4
3 lug.
724
B
-
OLI
riposa
-
-
-
-
Classifica provvisoria
created and designed by: Aldo Tavian
www.softballamatoriale.org