Stagione regolare 2015
   GIRONE A
Sigla
Squadra
TAT
Tatanka
SA1
Team Snails Blue
TYP
Typwriters
AB2
ABC 2
ROK
Rookies
BRO
Brozzo Softball
OLI
Old Lions
   GIRONE B
Sigla
Squadra
ABN
AB Normal
CAB
Cabs
AB1
ABC 1
BOB
Old Buffaloes
WAV
Wave
SUR
Survivors
SA2
Team Snails Yellow
   1° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
12 apr.
111
A
Novara
TYP
TAT
13
8
15
4
12 apr.
112
A
Senago
SA1
OLI
6
5
1
12
19 apr.
113
A
Brozzo
BRO
AB2
7
6
5
6
12 apr.
114
A
-
ROK
riposa
-
-
-
-
12 apr.
121
B
Assago
ABN
CAB
14
13
13
14
12 apr.
122
B
Cernusco
AB1
BOB
4
5
2
3
14/21 apr.
123
B
Bollate (Caronno)
SUR
WAV
9
2
10
8
12 apr.
124
B
-
SA2
riposa
-
-
-
-


2° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
26 apr.
211
A
Settimo
TAT
BRO
2
13
0
12
26 apr.
212
A
Senago
SA1
ROK
0
15
3
12
3 mag.
213
A
Settimo
OLI
TYP
12
7
7
8
26 apr.
214
A
-
AB2
riposa
-
-
-
-
26 apr.
221
B
Bovisio
BOB
ABN
9
8
13
2
26 apr.
222
B
Seveso
CAB
AB1
8
6
12
9
28 apr.
223
B
Caronno
WAV
SA2
12
5
11
8
26 apr
224
B
-
SUR
riposa
       
3° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
10 mag.
311
A
Cernusco
AB2
TAT
7
6
12
0
10 mag.
312
A
Senago
SA1
TYP
3
15
4
10
10 mag.
313
A
Settimo
OLI
ROK
8
7
10
11
10 mag.
314
A
-
BRO
riposa
-
-
-
-
10 mag.
321
B
Assago
ABN
SUR
0
9
0
16
26 mag.
322
B
Caronno
WAV
CAB
10
0
6
2
12 mag.
323
B
Cernusco
AB1
SA2
4
13
12
5
10 mag.
324
B
-
BOB
riposa
-
-
-
-
4° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
24 mag.
411
A
Settimo
TAT
SA1
3
13
4
6
24 mag.
412
A
Novara
TYP
AB2
7
5
16
3
24 mag.
413
A
Kennedy
ROK
BRO
8
3
5
8
24 mag.
414
A
-
OLI
riposa
-
-
-
-
24 mag.
421
B
Cernusco
AB1
ABN
4
5
14
4
28/5-4/6
422
B
Seveso
CAB
SA2
6
10
10
17
24 mag.
423
B
Bollate
SUR
BOB
4
1
12
4
24 mag.
424
B
-
WAV
riposa
-
-
-
-
5° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
17 giu.
511
A
Kennedy
ROK
TAT
10
5
12
3
12/19 giu.
512
A
Cernusco
AB2
SA1
12
7
10
5
7 giu.
513
A
Settimo
OLI
BRO
1
16
3
10
7 giu.
514
A
-
TYP
riposa
-
-
-
-
7 giu.
521
B
Assago
ABN
WAV
0
6
7
8
7 giu.
522
B
Bovisio
BOB
CAB
11
9
11
2
7 giu.
523
B
Senago
SA2
SUR
3
12
7
11
7 giu.
524
B
-
AB1
riposa
-
-
-
-
6° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
21 giu.
611
A
Settimo
OLI
TAT
7
1
13
4
21 giu.
612
A
Brozzo
BRO
TYP
9
8
17
13
21 giu.
613
A
Kennedy
ROK
AB2
7
15
14
7
21 giu.
614
A
-
SA1
riposa
-
-
-
-
21 giu.
621
B
Senago
SA2
ABN
10
4
15
8
21 giu.
622
B
Bollate
SUR
AB1
11
0
10
0
21 giu.
623
B
Bovisio
BOB
WAV
7
9
6
19
21 giu.
624
B
-
CAB
riposa
-
-
-
-
7° giornata
Data
Gara
Gir.
Campo
Squadre
Gara 1
Gara 2
5 lug.
711
A
Brozzo
BRO
SA1
14
1
15
1
5 lug.
712
A
Cernusco
AB2
OLI
11
1
6
7
5 lug.
713
A
Novara
TYP
ROK
9
7
14
5
5 lug.
714
A
-
TAT
riposa
-
-
-
-
5 lug.
721
B
Seveso
CAB
SUR
3
10
4
13
5 lug.
722
B
Senago
SA2
BOB
0
5
0
5
5 lug.
723
B
Caronno
WAV
AB1
8
0
-
-
7 lug.
724
B
-
ABN
riposa
-
-
-
-
Classifica provvisoria


www.softballamatoriale.org
created and designed by: Aldo Tavian